Wedstrijdkalender 2019

BMX Kalender 2019 (NFF regio wedstrijden volgen nog)        
        
Datum    Wedstrijd    Plaats
        
24-03-19    Nederlands Kampioenschap Clubs KNWU    Kampen
30-03-19    UEC Ronde 1 Verona    Italie
31-03-19    UEC Ronde 2 Verona    Italie
31-03-19    AK / BZC 1    Berlicum
07-04-19    Top Competitie 1    Venlo
13-04-19    Overijssels Kampioenschap     Nijverdal
14-04-19    Top Competitie 2    Baarn
20-04-19    Drents Kampioenschap    Assen
20-04-19    UEC Ronde 3 & 4 Zolder    Belgie
21-04-19    UEC Ronde 3 & 4 Zolder    Belgie
22-04-19    UEC Ronde 3 & 4 Zolder    Belgie
27-04-19    SX Manchester    Engeland
28-04-19    SX Manchester    Engeland
04-05-19    UEC Ronde 5 Rade    Noorwegen
05-05-19    UEC Ronde 6 Rade    Noorwegen
05-05-19    AK / BZC 2    Schijndel
10-05-19    Talentencup Papendal    Papendal
11-05-19    Achterhoeks Kampioenschap    Doetinchem
11-05-19    SX Papendal    Papendal
12-05-19    SX Papendal    Papendal
18-05-19    3 Nationscup Dessel    Belgie
19-05-19    3 Nationscup Dessel    Belgie
25-05-19    UEC Ronde 7 Sarrians    Frankrijk
26-05-19    UEC Ronde 8 Sarrians    Frankrijk
26-05-19    AK / BZC 3    Veldhoven
01-06-19    3 Nationscup Ahnatal    Duitsland
02-06-19    3 Nationscup Ahnatal    Duitsland
08-06-19    Plaatsingwedstrijd NK NFF    Berlicum
08-06-19    SX Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines    Frankrijk
09-06-19    SX Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines    Frankrijk
10-06-19    NK NFF    Berlicum
16-06-19    Top Competitie 3    Luyksgestel
22-06-19    Nederlands Club Kampioenschap NFF    Dedemsvaart
23-06-19    Top Competitie 4    Tiel
30-06-19    AK / BZC 4    Ammerzoden
06-07-19    NK BMX Timetrail     Erp
07-07-19    NK BMX     Erp
12-07-19    EK BMX Valmiera    Letland
13-07-19    EK BMX Valmiera    Letland
14-07-19    EK BMX Valmiera    Letland
23-07-19    WK BMX Zolder    Belgie
24-07-19    WK BMX Zolder    Belgie
25-07-19    WK BMX Zolder    Belgie
26-07-19    WK BMX Zolder    Belgie
27-07-19    WK BMX Zolder    Belgie
28-07-19    WK BMX Zolder    Belgie
31-08-19    UEC Ronde 9 Peer    Belgie
01-09-19    UEC Ronde 10 Peer    Belgie
07-09-19    3 Nationscup Uithoorn    Uithoorn
08-09-19    3 Nationscup Uithoorn    Uithoorn
14-09-19    Gelders Kampioenschap    Apeldoorn
14-09-19    SX Rock Hill    USA
15-09-19    SX Rock Hill    USA
15-09-19    AK / BZC 5    Geldermalsen
21-09-19    Twents Kampioenschap    Haaksbergen
22-09-19    Top Competitie 5    Nuland
28-09-19    SX Santiago del Estero    Argentinie
29-09-19    SX Santiago del Estero    Argentinie
29-09-19    AK / BZC 6    Landgraaf
06-10-19    Top Competitie 6    Klazinaveen
12-10-19    Gronings Kampioenschap    Winschoten
12-10-19    Tokyo 2020 Testevent    Japan
13-10-19    Tokyo 2020 Testevent    Japan
13-10-19    AK / BZC 7    Wijchen
19-10-19    Veluws Kampioenschap    Putten
20-10-19    AK / BZC 8    Valkenswaard